Welcome Guest, Not a member yet? Create Account  


COCAINE FOR MY BREAKFAST
#1

hey im going out to the shops anyone else want anything
Reply
#2

I ran out of tissues and desperately need some more. I need some bottled water, my tap broke. I also need some bird seed for my dog, and lastly, I need some vegetable oil.

DEATHRUN: EX-ADMIN
MURDER: EX-SUPER ADMIN
BHOP: EX-TRUSTED (SORTA)
HIDDEN: EX-MODERATOR (SORTA)
POSEIDON: EX-DONATOR ($210!)
Reply
#3

HOLD THAT PISTOL AMBEDEXTROUS UH

this shit died in like 2016
Reply
#4

can you get me a glock plz, i wanna shoot someone

[Image: Larko_Poseidon_V2.png]
Other names: RapidPunch, Justin Starke
Credit: Hinzy
Reply
#5

PUSSY BOY TALK RECKLESS
Reply
#6

Can you get me a bottle of milk please

[Image: Zero_Sig_V1.png]
Reply
#7

MIGHT END UP ON A STRETCHER UH YUH

this shit died in like 2016
Reply
#8
(This post was last modified: 08-13-2018, 04:24 PM by Barney On Meth.)

I'll have two number 9's, a number 9 large, a number 6 with extra dip, a number 7, two number 45's, one with cheese, and a large soda.

[Image: 8EqAIyMui5Sx-X4iMYqNLDs-bxUrs0_0K8W0Ksp1...zK1UEHLUPd]
Reply




Users browsing this thread: